STARDUST-OLD cml-600mkii

STARDUST-OLD

STARDUST-OLD cml-600mkii

Made In: japan | Product Type: COFFEE GRINDER

Best price 142 SAR

Price Comparison

Product Price Days to delivery Price Trend
Stardust Coffee Grinder
142 SAR Best 0 2026-09-22
Share on WhatsApp

Available in 1 countries:

🇸🇦 Saudi Arabia 1 142 SAR

All Countries Market Summary (2026-09-22)

Best price: 142 SAR at Extra
Price window: 1-year — up 2% from 1-year low (139 SAR)
In stock: Yes

STARDUST-OLD cml-600mkii prices by country
STARDUST-OLD cml-600mkii in Saudi Arabia

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

Frequently Asked Questions

Which store offers the best price for STARDUST-OLD cml-600mkii?

Extra offers the lowest price at 142 SAR (data as of 2026-09-22).

When were the prices last updated?

Price data for STARDUST-OLD cml-600mkii was last updated on 2026-09-22.