Office & Electronics

Compare Office & Electronics prices from major stores across UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Oman and Iraq. Browse offers, track price history, and find the best price in your local currency.

energizer Energizer Max Triple A 1200mAh Number of batteries: 24 AAA batteries required. (included) | Brand: Energizer | Battery cell composition: Alkaline | Battery capacity: 1200 | Recommended uses for product: Camera
energizerEnergizer Max Triple A 1200mAhNumber of batteries: 24 AAA batteries required. (included) | Brand: Energizer | Battery cell composition: Alkaline | Battery capacity: 1200 | Recommended uses for product: Camera
10 BHD1 store
mifaso Mifaso Surge Protector Power Strip 5 FT 900 J Brand: Mifaso | Colour: Black | Total power outlets: 6 | Voltage: 125 Volts | Special features: Right Angle Plug, Surge Protection, Usb Slot, Overload Protection, Space Saving Design, Heat Resistant, Mountable
mifasoMifaso Surge Protector Power Strip 5 FT 900 JBrand: Mifaso | Colour: Black | Total power outlets: 6 | Voltage: 125 Volts | Special features: Right Angle Plug, Surge Protection, Usb Slot, Overload Protection, Space Saving Design, Heat Resistant, Mountable
21 BHD1 store
alphabridgetechnologies Alphabridgetechnologies asfpp- -lr 30 g 30 g Brand: ‎ALPHA BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES | Package Dimensions: ‎9.7 x 4.7 x 2.1 cm; 30 g | Manufacturer: ‎ALPHA BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES | Item Weight: ‎30 g
alphabridgetechnologiesAlphabridgetechnologies asfpp- -lr 30 g 30 gBrand: ‎ALPHA BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES | Package Dimensions: ‎9.7 x 4.7 x 2.1 cm; 30 g | Manufacturer: ‎ALPHA BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES | Item Weight: ‎30 g
5 BHD1 store
tessan Tessan Wall Power Strip 3m Flat Extension 3 M 125W Brand: TESSAN | Colour: Black | Total power outlets: 8 | Voltage: 125 | Special features: On And Off Switch, Surge Protection, Usb Slot, Wide Spaced Outlet
tessanTessan Wall Power Strip 3m Flat Extension 3 M 125WBrand: TESSAN | Colour: Black | Total power outlets: 8 | Voltage: 125 | Special features: On And Off Switch, Surge Protection, Usb Slot, Wide Spaced Outlet
25 BHD1 store
samsung Samsung muf-512da Apc usbc Brand: Samsung | Memory storage capacity: 512 GB | Hardware interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 | Special features: Resistant to magnetic fields, Temperature Proof, Temperature resistant, Water Resistant, Wear Resistant, X-Ray Proof, X-ray resistant | Writing speed: 110 MB/s
samsungSamsung muf-512da Apc usbcBrand: Samsung | Memory storage capacity: 512 GB | Hardware interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 | Special features: Resistant to magnetic fields, Temperature Proof, Temperature resistant, Water Resistant, Wear Resistant, X-Ray Proof, X-ray resistant | Writing speed: 110 MB/s
47 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen Usb C Cable Nylon Braided 3a Type C To Usb A usbc 1 M 3 A Brand: UGREEN | Connector type: USB | Cable type: USB | Compatible devices: huawei nexus 6p, lg nexus 5, lg nexus 5x, lumia 950 xl, nokia n1 | Special features: Braided, High Speed
ugreenUgreen Usb C Cable Nylon Braided 3a Type C To Usb A usbc 1 M 3 ABrand: UGREEN | Connector type: USB | Cable type: USB | Compatible devices: huawei nexus 6p, lg nexus 5, lg nexus 5x, lumia 950 xl, nokia n1 | Special features: Braided, High Speed
13 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen Audio Adapter 6 Male To 3 Female 3.5 MM Compatible devices: Gaming Console, Headphone, PC | Specific uses for product: Amplifier, MP3 Player | Connector type: 3.5 mm Aux socket and 6.35 mm jack plug | Colour: Gold | Item dimensions L x W x H: 6 x 20 x 20 millimeters
ugreenUgreen Audio Adapter 6 Male To 3 Female 3.5 MMCompatible devices: Gaming Console, Headphone, PC | Specific uses for product: Amplifier, MP3 Player | Connector type: 3.5 mm Aux socket and 6.35 mm jack plug | Colour: Gold | Item dimensions L x W x H: 6 x 20 x 20 millimeters
5 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen usb-a 2 0 To usb-c Cable 2m usbc 2 M
ugreenUgreen usb-a 2 0 To usb-c Cable 2m usbc 2 M
4 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen World To Plug Converter 2 Pins Socket Travel Adaptor Ef 6.5x6.5x6.2cm Brand: UGREEN | Colour: Black | Input voltage: 250 Volts | Item dimensions L x W x H: 6.5 x 6.5 x 6.2 centimeters | Output voltage: 250 Volts
ugreenUgreen World To Plug Converter 2 Pins Socket Travel Adaptor Ef 6.5x6.5x6.2cmBrand: UGREEN | Colour: Black | Input voltage: 250 Volts | Item dimensions L x W x H: 6.5 x 6.5 x 6.2 centimeters | Output voltage: 250 Volts
4 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen CAT6 Flat Ethernet Cable 20 Metres ethernet 20 M Brand: UGREEN | Connector type: HDMI | Cable type: Ethernet | Compatible devices: Laptop, Personal Computer, Server | Special features: Internet Transfer
ugreenUgreen CAT6 Flat Ethernet Cable 20 Metres ethernet 20 MBrand: UGREEN | Connector type: HDMI | Cable type: Ethernet | Compatible devices: Laptop, Personal Computer, Server | Special features: Internet Transfer
16 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen RJ45 Ethernet Cable Splitter ethernet Brand: UGREEN | Hardware interface: Ethernet | Colour: blackone | Compatible devices: Laptop, Desktop, Printer, Smart TV, Internet Protocol Camera | Data link protocol: Ethernet
ugreenUgreen RJ45 Ethernet Cable Splitter ethernetBrand: UGREEN | Hardware interface: Ethernet | Colour: blackone | Compatible devices: Laptop, Desktop, Printer, Smart TV, Internet Protocol Camera | Data link protocol: Ethernet
11 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen Sd Card Reader Otg Type C 2-in-1 usbc
ugreenUgreen Sd Card Reader Otg Type C 2-in-1 usbc
6 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen 3 Audio Stereo Y Splitter 3.5 MM 0.2 M
ugreenUgreen 3 Audio Stereo Y Splitter 3.5 MM 0.2 M
14 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen Usb C 90 Degree Cable 3a Right Angle Type C Lead usbc 0.5 M 3 A
ugreenUgreen Usb C 90 Degree Cable 3a Right Angle Type C Lead usbc 0.5 M 3 A
6 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen Usb 3 0 To Sata Adapter usba
ugreenUgreen Usb 3 0 To Sata Adapter usba
13 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen Usb C To Usb C Cable Right Angle usbc 60W
ugreenUgreen Usb C To Usb C Cable Right Angle usbc 60W
14 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen Nexode Travel Adapter 65W
ugreenUgreen Nexode Travel Adapter 65W
13 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen 3 To 2 Rca Cable Adapter 3.5 MM 1 M Brand: UGREEN | Connector type: Auxiliary, RCA | Cable type: Composite | Compatible devices: Laptop, PC, Projector, Smartphone, Speaker, Tablet, Television | Special features: Braided
ugreenUgreen 3 To 2 Rca Cable Adapter 3.5 MM 1 MBrand: UGREEN | Connector type: Auxiliary, RCA | Cable type: Composite | Compatible devices: Laptop, PC, Projector, Smartphone, Speaker, Tablet, Television | Special features: Braided
14 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen Usb C Charger Cable usbc 0.5 M qc 3.0
ugreenUgreen Usb C Charger Cable usbc 0.5 M qc 3.0
14 BHD1 store
ugreen Ugreen iPhone 17 Pro Max Case Magu Revolutionary Icrystal Tech Cover magsafe
ugreenUgreen iPhone 17 Pro Max Case Magu Revolutionary Icrystal Tech Cover magsafe
3 BHD1 store
Office & Electronics prices by country
Office & Electronics prices in Saudi Arabia Office & Electronics prices in Iraq Office & Electronics prices in Egypt Office & Electronics prices in Oman Office & Electronics prices in Kuwait Office & Electronics prices in Qatar Office & Electronics prices in UAE Office & Electronics prices in Bahrain

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best price for Office & Electronics?

Prices for Office & Electronics start from 0 BHD across 5472 products from Middle East stores (data as of 2026-10-25).

Why do Office & Electronics prices differ between stores?

We compare Office & Electronics prices from multiple stores across UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Oman and Iraq; they differ by country, taxes, and shipping fees.

When were Office & Electronics prices last updated?

Prices for Office & Electronics were last updated on 2026-10-25.