Office & Electronics

Compare Office & Electronics prices from major stores across UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Oman and Iraq. Browse offers, track price history, and find the best price in your local currency.

ewinner Ewinner 1080p Hdmi Male To Vga Female Cable Video Converter Adapter Item Category: Electronic Adapter | Item Trademark: Other | manufacturer: Other
ewinnerEwinner 1080p Hdmi Male To Vga Female Cable Video Converter AdapterItem Category: Electronic Adapter | Item Trademark: Other | manufacturer: Other
3 BHD1 store
PIVOT PIVOT Core Dual Monitor Arm 17 inch
PIVOTPIVOT Core Dual Monitor Arm 17 inch
20 BHD1 store
ghazal Ghazal Adjustable Metal Tablet Stand VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY: Adjustable metal stand designed to accommodate tablets, laptops, and notebooks ranging from 10 to 18 inches in size. | PREMIUM CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from durable aluminium alloy with a sleek design, available in black or white finishes, weighing 375g for stability. | ADJUSTA
ghazalGhazal Adjustable Metal Tablet StandVERSATILE COMPATIBILITY: Adjustable metal stand designed to accommodate tablets, laptops, and notebooks ranging from 10 to 18 inches in size. | PREMIUM CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from durable aluminium alloy with a sleek design, available in black or white finishes, weighing 375g for stability. | ADJUSTA
2 BHD1 store
porodo Porodo Fleximount Adjustable Phone Holder 100mAh 【𝗩𝗘𝗥𝗦𝗔𝗧𝗜𝗟𝗘 𝗠𝗢𝗨𝗡𝗧𝗜𝗡𝗚】Multi-surface mount for use on various flat surfaces like dashboards, desks, and more. | 【𝗦𝗘𝗖𝗨𝗥𝗘 𝗛𝗢𝗟𝗗】18-65Kpa suction power ensures a stable and secure hold, even during bumpy rides or movement. | 【𝗔𝗗𝗝𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗩𝗜𝗘𝗪𝗜𝗡𝗚】Adjustable viewing angle for personalized positioning, whether
porodoPorodo Fleximount Adjustable Phone Holder 100mAh【𝗩𝗘𝗥𝗦𝗔𝗧𝗜𝗟𝗘 𝗠𝗢𝗨𝗡𝗧𝗜𝗡𝗚】Multi-surface mount for use on various flat surfaces like dashboards, desks, and more. | 【𝗦𝗘𝗖𝗨𝗥𝗘 𝗛𝗢𝗟𝗗】18-65Kpa suction power ensures a stable and secure hold, even during bumpy rides or movement. | 【𝗔𝗗𝗝𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗩𝗜𝗘𝗪𝗜𝗡𝗚】Adjustable viewing angle for personalized positioning, whether
7 BHD1 store
ozone Ozone Metal Stylus Touch Screen Pen For Apple iPhone 6 And 6plus
ozoneOzone Metal Stylus Touch Screen Pen For Apple iPhone 6 And 6plus
2 BHD1 store
Dowin Dowin Metal Capacitive Colorful Touch Screen Stylus Pens
DowinDowin Metal Capacitive Colorful Touch Screen Stylus Pens
2 BHD1 store
apple Apple Touch Screen Stylus Pens
appleApple Touch Screen Stylus Pens
2 BHD1 store
fitto Fitto Foldable Cell Phone Stand For Desk 360-degree Rotating Holder Mobile Stand
fittoFitto Foldable Cell Phone Stand For Desk 360-degree Rotating Holder Mobile Stand
2 BHD1 store
itag Itag Bluetooth Anti Lost Tracker Key Finder Alarm Tag
itagItag Bluetooth Anti Lost Tracker Key Finder Alarm Tag
2 BHD1 store
itag Itag Bluetooth anti-lost Bluetooth Tracker
itagItag Bluetooth anti-lost Bluetooth Tracker
2 BHD1 store
itag Itag Bluetooth Tracker Bluetooth Finder And anti-lost
itagItag Bluetooth Tracker Bluetooth Finder And anti-lost
1 BHD1 store
ecvv Ecvv Pack Of 2 Foldable Mobile Phone Stand Tablet Holder
ecvvEcvv Pack Of 2 Foldable Mobile Phone Stand Tablet Holder
2 BHD1 store
cricut Cricut Brayer
cricutCricut Brayer
9 BHD1 store
ucgou Ucgou 10 5x16 Inch Bubble Mailer Self Seal Padded Envelopes Bags Pack Of 25 10.5x16in
ucgouUcgou 10 5x16 Inch Bubble Mailer Self Seal Padded Envelopes Bags Pack Of 25 10.5x16in
5 BHD1 store
xkdous Xkdous Hardcover Spiral Notebook Bible Journal
xkdousXkdous Hardcover Spiral Notebook Bible Journal
6 BHD1 store
tul Tul Gel Pens Retractable Medium Point 0 Barrel Ink Pack Of 12 0.7 MM Smooth-writing TUL gel pens provide an eye-popping splash of color to your everyday writing tasks. The vibrant hues make it easy to create a color-coded note system that helps you find the information you're looking for. | For bold, vibrant color and smooth, skip-free writing. | TUL pens feature
tulTul Gel Pens Retractable Medium Point 0 Barrel Ink Pack Of 12 0.7 MMSmooth-writing TUL gel pens provide an eye-popping splash of color to your everyday writing tasks. The vibrant hues make it easy to create a color-coded note system that helps you find the information you're looking for. | For bold, vibrant color and smooth, skip-free writing. | TUL pens feature
10 BHD1 store
sjpack Sjpack 1000 Fragile Stickers 2 Rolls 2 X 3 Fragile Handle With Care Thank You Shipping 2x3inch 【Perfect Size】- 2"x3" Fragile Stickers with vivid bright red color bring needed attention to your package.500 labels/roll. | 【Easy to use】 - Just Peel and Stick! No clear packaging tape needed! Oil-proof & Waterproof. | 【Clear Text】 - “Handle With Care - Fragile - Thank You” in bright cl
sjpackSjpack 1000 Fragile Stickers 2 Rolls 2 X 3 Fragile Handle With Care Thank You Shipping 2x3inch【Perfect Size】- 2"x3" Fragile Stickers with vivid bright red color bring needed attention to your package.500 labels/roll. | 【Easy to use】 - Just Peel and Stick! No clear packaging tape needed! Oil-proof & Waterproof. | 【Clear Text】 - “Handle With Care - Fragile - Thank You” in bright cl
6 BHD1 store
ticonderoga Ticonderoga My First tri-write wood-cased Pencils Neon Colors 12 Count Bright, neon colors | Ergonomic, triangular shape promotes correct pencil grip | Large size ideal for small hands | Thick, graphite #2 core | Pre-sharpened
ticonderogaTiconderoga My First tri-write wood-cased Pencils Neon Colors 12 CountBright, neon colors | Ergonomic, triangular shape promotes correct pencil grip | Large size ideal for small hands | Thick, graphite #2 core | Pre-sharpened
4 BHD1 store
bearlyart Bearlyart Bearly Art Precision Craft Glue -the Bundle 325.3 ml CLEAR & FAST-DRYING PREMIUM ART & CRAFT GLUE: Create a professional-level look for all styles of crafts. This bundle includes 11fl oz refill Bear, 4fl oz working bottle, and our precision tip kit! | MULTIPLE-SIZED TIPS: Provides more choices in application! Get better accuracy, freedom, and
bearlyartBearlyart Bearly Art Precision Craft Glue -the Bundle 325.3 mlCLEAR & FAST-DRYING PREMIUM ART & CRAFT GLUE: Create a professional-level look for all styles of crafts. This bundle includes 11fl oz refill Bear, 4fl oz working bottle, and our precision tip kit! | MULTIPLE-SIZED TIPS: Provides more choices in application! Get better accuracy, freedom, and
16 BHD1 store
immuson Immuson Warning Fragile Tape 3 X 2 Fragile Handle With Care Warning Stickers For 3 x 2 inch CLEAR TEXT - “Handle With Care Fragile Thank You” in bright clear and easy to read text on a 2” X 3” label. Brings needed attention to your package | Easy to use: just peel & stick | Red warning labels to protect your parcel | Great for shipping, protect your fragile items | The fragile stickers
immusonImmuson Warning Fragile Tape 3 X 2 Fragile Handle With Care Warning Stickers For 3 x 2 inchCLEAR TEXT - “Handle With Care Fragile Thank You” in bright clear and easy to read text on a 2” X 3” label. Brings needed attention to your package | Easy to use: just peel & stick | Red warning labels to protect your parcel | Great for shipping, protect your fragile items | The fragile stickers
2 BHD1 store
Office & Electronics prices by country
Office & Electronics prices in Saudi Arabia Office & Electronics prices in Iraq Office & Electronics prices in Egypt Office & Electronics prices in Oman Office & Electronics prices in Kuwait Office & Electronics prices in Qatar Office & Electronics prices in UAE Office & Electronics prices in Bahrain

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best price for Office & Electronics?

Prices for Office & Electronics start from 0 BHD across 5472 products from Middle East stores (data as of 2026-10-24).

Why do Office & Electronics prices differ between stores?

We compare Office & Electronics prices from multiple stores across UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Oman and Iraq; they differ by country, taxes, and shipping fees.

When were Office & Electronics prices last updated?

Prices for Office & Electronics were last updated on 2026-10-24.