Home Appliances

Compare Home Appliances prices from major stores across UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Oman and Iraq. Browse offers, track price history, and find the best price in your local currency.

ikon Ikon IKDVG25 25000 ml 2200W Lulu Product Type: Drum Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: IKDVG25
ikonIkon IKDVG25 25000 ml 2200WLulu Product Type: Drum Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: IKDVG25
274 SAR1 store
ikon Ikon IKDVG21 21000 ml 2000W Lulu Product Type: Drum Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: IKDVG21
ikonIkon IKDVG21 21000 ml 2000WLulu Product Type: Drum Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: IKDVG21
255 SAR1 store
KARCHER KARCHER 28630250 100 g Lulu Product Type: Window Squeegee | Model: 28630250
KARCHERKARCHER 28630250 100 gLulu Product Type: Window Squeegee | Model: 28630250
71 SAR1 store
prestige Prestige PR81512 200 ml 1800W Lulu Product Type: Steam Iron | Model: PR81512
prestigePrestige PR81512 200 ml 1800WLulu Product Type: Steam Iron | Model: PR81512
60 SAR1 store
lg Lg AS10gdby0 20600 g Lulu Product Type: Air Purifier | Model: AS10GDBY0
lgLg AS10gdby0 20600 gLulu Product Type: Air Purifier | Model: AS10GDBY0
5,768 SAR1 store
midea Midea YPJ26a1w 350 ml 3100W Lulu Product Type: Steam Iron | Model: YPJ26A1W
mideaMidea YPJ26a1w 350 ml 3100WLulu Product Type: Steam Iron | Model: YPJ26A1W
101 SAR1 store
ikon Ikon ik-mc02 1800 ml 1250W Lulu Product Type: Vacuum Cleaner | Model: IK-MC02
ikonIkon ik-mc02 1800 ml 1250WLulu Product Type: Vacuum Cleaner | Model: IK-MC02
304 SAR1 store
prestige Prestige PR81514 2600W Lulu Product Type: Steam Iron | Model: PR81514
prestigePrestige PR81514 2600WLulu Product Type: Steam Iron | Model: PR81514
203 SAR1 store
nikai Nikai NPF1634rc 16 inch Lulu Product Type: Pedestal Fan | Warranty: 24 | Model: NPF1634RC
nikaiNikai NPF1634rc 16 inchLulu Product Type: Pedestal Fan | Warranty: 24 | Model: NPF1634RC
120 SAR1 store
KARCHER KARCHER Drill Dust Catcher 181.4 g Lulu Product Type: Vacuum Cleaner Accessories
KARCHERKARCHER Drill Dust Catcher 181.4 gLulu Product Type: Vacuum Cleaner Accessories
101 SAR1 store
KARCHER KARCHER Suction Hose Extension Lulu Product Type: Vacuum Cleaner Accessories
KARCHERKARCHER Suction Hose ExtensionLulu Product Type: Vacuum Cleaner Accessories
128 SAR1 store
KARCHER KARCHER Hepa 13 Filter Lulu Product Type: Vacuum Cleaner Accessories
KARCHERKARCHER Hepa 13 FilterLulu Product Type: Vacuum Cleaner Accessories
53 SAR1 store
KARCHER KARCHER Oc 3 3000 g Lulu Product Type: Pressure Washer | Warranty: 24 | Model: OC 3
KARCHERKARCHER Oc 3 3000 gLulu Product Type: Pressure Washer | Warranty: 24 | Model: OC 3
510 SAR1 store
KARCHER KARCHER Wv 2 Plus 20 ml Lulu Product Type: Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: Vac WV 2 Plus
KARCHERKARCHER Wv 2 Plus 20 mlLulu Product Type: Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: Vac WV 2 Plus
304 SAR1 store
KARCHER KARCHER Sc 4 Easyfix 2000W Lulu Product Type: Steam Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: SC 4 EasyFix
KARCHERKARCHER Sc 4 Easyfix 2000WLulu Product Type: Steam Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: SC 4 EasyFix
1,144 SAR1 store
KARCHER KARCHER Sc 2 Easyfix 1500W Lulu Product Type: Steam Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: SC 2
KARCHERKARCHER Sc 2 Easyfix 1500WLulu Product Type: Steam Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: SC 2
671 SAR1 store
KARCHER KARCHER Sv 7 2200W Lulu Product Type: Steam Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: SV 7
KARCHERKARCHER Sv 7 2200WLulu Product Type: Steam Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: SV 7
2,756 SAR1 store
KARCHER KARCHER Vc 7 220-240v Lulu Product Type: Cordless Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: VC 7
KARCHERKARCHER Vc 7 220-240vLulu Product Type: Cordless Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: VC 7
1,838 SAR1 store
KARCHER KARCHER Fc 4-4 7.2-7.4v Lulu Product Type: Cordless Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: FC 4-4
KARCHERKARCHER Fc 4-4 7.2-7.4vLulu Product Type: Cordless Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: FC 4-4
2,183 SAR1 store
KARCHER KARCHER Fc 7 100-240v Lulu Product Type: Cordless Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: FC 7
KARCHERKARCHER Fc 7 100-240vLulu Product Type: Cordless Vacuum Cleaner | Warranty: 24 | Model: FC 7
2,040 SAR1 store
Home Appliances prices by country
Home Appliances prices in Saudi Arabia Home Appliances prices in UAE Home Appliances prices in Egypt Home Appliances prices in Oman Home Appliances prices in Kuwait Home Appliances prices in Qatar Home Appliances prices in Bahrain Home Appliances prices in Iraq

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best price for Home Appliances?

Prices for Home Appliances start from 4 SAR across 7701 products from Middle East stores (data as of 2026-10-24).

Why do Home Appliances prices differ between stores?

We compare Home Appliances prices from multiple stores across UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Oman and Iraq; they differ by country, taxes, and shipping fees.

When were Home Appliances prices last updated?

Prices for Home Appliances were last updated on 2026-10-24.