Home Appliances
Compare Home Appliances prices from major stores across UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Oman and Iraq. Browse offers, track price history, and find the best price in your local currency.
koolenKoolen 807102012 1800W807102012, Color: Black Gold, Control Panel: Yes, Made In: China, Power: 1800W, Product Type: HALOGEN, Timer: No, Voltage: 220-240V 50/60 Hz, Wattage: 1800W
450 SAR1 store
philipsPhilips HR2355 200WHR2355/15, Capacity Ltr: Not Known, Color: White, Made In: China, Material: Plastic & Aluminium, No Of Functions: 1, Power: 200W, Programmes: No, Timer: No, Voltage: 220-240V, Capacity (Ltr): Not Known, Wattage: 200W, Yes, 4
304 SAR1 store
philipsPhilips HR3745 3000 ml 400WHR3745, Capacity Ltr: 3, Color: White, Control Panel: Manual Switch, Made In: China, Material: Plastic; Stainless, No Of Functions: Multi, Power: 400W, Programmes: No, Capacity (Ltr): 3, Timer: Not Applicable, Yes, Yes, 5, Yes
278 SAR1 store
philipsPhilips HR1925 21 1000 ml 1200WHR1925/21, Capacity Ltr: 1L, Color: Metallic, Control Panel: No, Made In: China, Material: Metal, Power: 1200W, Programmes: No, Timer: No, Capacity (Ltr): 1L, Yes, Yes, 2, 1
499 SAR1 store
philipsPhilips HD9645 24 800 ml 1425WHD9645/24, Capacity Ltr: 0.8, Color: White, Control Panel: Yes, Dishwasher Safe: Yes, Grill Function: Yes, Made In: China, Material: Plastic, Power: 1425W, Timer: Yes, Voltage: 220V, Capacity (Ltr): 0.8, Size of Oven: No
334 SAR1 store
mideaMidea NTY1215j 1100WNTY1215J, Color: White, Control Panel: Yes, Made In: China, Max Speed: 2, Power: AC, Size Inch: No, Timer: No, Voltage: 220V-50/60Hz, Wattage: 1100W, 8
135 SAR1 store
panasonicPanasonic mx-ss40btz 700 ml 600WMX-SS40BTZ, Capacity Ltr: 700, Color: Black, Control Panel: No, Made In: China, Material: Plastic & Metal, No Of Functions: Multi, Power: 600W, Programmes: No, Timer: No, Capacity (Ltr): 700, Variable, Yes, Yes, Yes, Yes, 4
221 SAR1 store
tefalTefal KI150d27 1700 ml 2400WKI150D27, Capacity Ltr: 1.7, Color: Stainless/Black, Dishwasher Safe: No, Made In: China, Material: Stainless Steel, Power: 2400W, Voltage: 220V, Warranty: 2 Years, Capacity (Ltr): 1.7, Removable, On/Off pilot light
180 SAR1 store
black+deckerBlack+decker cbm4-b5 150WCBM4-B5, Capacity Ltr: No, Color: Brown, Dishwasher Safe: No, Made In: China, Material: Plastic, Power: 150W, Pressure System: No, Product Type: Coffee Grinder, Timer: No, Voltage: 220V-60Hz, Capacity (Ltr): No, Yes, Yes
94 SAR1 store
hooverHoover hs86-sfc-s 350 ml 1600WHS86-SFC-S, Accessories: Yes, Bag Type: Bagless, Capacity Ltr: 0.35, Color: White, Control Panel: No, Functions: Steam Mop, Made In: China, Power: 1600W, Voltage: 220-240V 50/60 Hz, Capacity (Ltr): 0.35, 8
851 SAR1 store
boschBosch MSM6b150gb 300WMSM6B150GB, Capacity Ltr: No, Color: White, Control Panel: Manual, Made In: Slovenia, Material: Plastic, No Of Functions: No, Power: 300W, Programmes: No, Timer: No, Capacity (Ltr): No, Yes, 1
229 SAR1 store
delonghiDelonghi ec850-860 M 1000 ml 1450WEC850/860.M, Capacity Ltr: 1.0 Liter, Color: Silver, Made In: China, Material: Stainless Steel, Power: 1450 W, Pressure System: 19 BAR, Product Type: Pump, Voltage: 220-240V 50/60 Hz, Capacity (Ltr): 1.0 Liter, No, Yes, Yes, No
2,700 SAR1 store
black+deckerBlack+decker je400-b5 350 ml 400WJE400-B5, Capacity Ltr: 350ML, Color: White, Control Panel: Manual, Made In: China, Material: Plastic, No Of Functions: 1, Power: 400W, Product Type: EXTRACTOR, Programmes: No, Timer: No, Voltage: 220V, Capacity (Ltr): 350ML, Yes, 2, Black+decker, 0.18 cm
158 SAR1 store
tefalTefal KO3308 1500 ml 2400WKO3308, Capacity Ltr: 1.5, Color: Black, Dishwasher Safe: No, Made In: China, Material: Plastic, Power: 2400W, Pressure System: No, Timer: No, Voltage: 220V, Capacity (Ltr): 1.5, Yes, Yes, 1
188 SAR1 store
philipsPhilips HR1600 01 500 ml 550WHR1600/01, Capacity Ltr: 0.5, Color: White, Control Panel: Switch, Made In: China, Material: Plastic, No Of Functions: 1, Power: 550W, Programmes: 1, Timer: No, Capacity (Ltr): 0.5, Yes, 2, Yes, 2
45 SAR1 store
BRAUNBRAUN KF560 2500 ml 1100WKF560, Capacity Ltr: 2.5 Liters, Color: Black, Made In: Assorted, Material: Plastic, Power: 1100W, Pressure System: Unknown, Product Type: DRIP, Voltage: 220-240V 50/60 Hz, Capacity (Ltr): 2.5 Liters, Integrated Coffee Grinder: No, Yes, Yes
105 SAR1 store
panasonicPanasonic ES3831 1.5 VES3831, Battery Indicator: No, Made In: China, Voltage: 1.5, Battery Indicator: No, Rechargeable (Y/N): Yes, Wet/Dry: Wet/Dry
116 SAR1 store
black+deckerBlack+decker x2000-b5 2200WX2000-B5, Made In: China, Voltage: 220V, Self Cleaning: Not Applicable, Soleplate: Not Applicable, Auto Shut-off: Yes
98 SAR1 store
panasonicPanasonic mc-cg521r747 4000 ml 1400WMC-CG521R747, Accessories: Yes, Bag Type: Cloth, Capacity LWet Dry: 4 L/Dry, Capacity Ltr: 4, Color: Red, Control Panel: No, Functions: Dry, Made In: Malaysia, Power: 1400W, Product Type: CANISTERS-BAG, Voltage: 220V, Capacity (Ltr): 4, 400W, 5
634 SAR1 store
beurerBeurer Lb 44 1000 ml 20WLB 44, Color: Blue, Control Panel: Push button, Coverage: 25 m², Features: Twin System + Plastic Dough blade, Made In: China, Material: Main SPCC, Product Type: HUMIDIFIER, Timer: No, Voltage: 400V, Warranty: 2 Years, Wattage: 20, 1 L, Nano, Unknown, 1.8M, Yes, 205g, 25, 1, 0.18
338 SAR1 store
Home Appliances prices by country
Frequently Asked Questions
What's the best price for Home Appliances?
Prices for Home Appliances start from 4 SAR across 7701 products from Middle East stores (data as of 2026-10-22).
Why do Home Appliances prices differ between stores?
We compare Home Appliances prices from multiple stores across UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Oman and Iraq; they differ by country, taxes, and shipping fees.
When were Home Appliances prices last updated?
Prices for Home Appliances were last updated on 2026-10-22.