Office & Electronics
Compare Office & Electronics prices from major stores across UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Oman and Iraq. Browse offers, track price history, and find the best price in your local currency.


KASTWAVEKASTWAVE Deep Cut Blade For CricutMaterial: Alloy Steel | Brand: KASTWAVE | Colour: Black | Item length: 2 Inches | Handle material: Plastic
62 QAR1 store

KASTWAVEKASTWAVE Reusable Cable Labels With Hook And Loop ClosureColour: White | Material: Paper | Brand: KASTWAVE | Finish type: Uncoated | Number of labels: 35
47 QAR1 store

KASTWAVEKASTWAVE 5 Subject NotebookBrand: KASTWAVE | Colour: Yellow | Theme: Space | Cover material: Paper | Ruling type: College
22 QAR1 store

KASTWAVEKASTWAVE 2 Hole Paper Punch 10x8.3x6cmMaterial: Metal | Colour: Pink | Brand: KASTWAVE | Product dimensions: 10L x 8.3W x 6H centimeters | Item weight: 0.25 Kilograms
40 QAR1 store





uniballUniball Signo Broad um-153 4 GSW3 Gel Rollerball Pen Pack Of 4Brand: uni-ball | Writing instrument form: Roller Ball Pen | Colour: Silver, gold, white | Ink colour: Gold, silver, white | Age range (description): Children and adults
58 QAR1 store

uniballUniball Vision EliteBrand: uni-ball | Writing instrument form: Roller Ball Pen | Colour: Black | Ink colour: Black | Age range (description): Adult
73 QAR1 store

uniballUniball 207 Impact Rt Bold PointBrand: uni-ball | Writing instrument form: Roller Ball Pen | Colour: Blue | Ink colour: Blue | Age range (description): All Ages
18 QAR1 store


uniballUniball Uni Mitsubishi Pencil Chalk Marker pwe-8k 8 MMBrand: uni-ball | Ink colour: White | Number of Items: 1 | Point type: Chisel | Recommended uses for product: Écriture
76 QAR1 store

uniballUniball unm-307 Signo 307 Rt Gel PensBrand: uni-ball | Writing instrument form: Roller Ball Pen | Colour: Blaues Gel | Ink colour: Blue | Age range (description): Adult
62 QAR1 store



uniballUniball Vision Elite Rollerball Pen Refills 0.8 MMBrand: uni-ball | Writing instrument form: Roller Ball Pen | Colour: Black | Ink colour: Black | Age range (description): Adult
44 QAR1 store


Office & Electronics prices by country
Office & Electronics prices in Saudi Arabia
Office & Electronics prices in Iraq
Office & Electronics prices in Egypt
Office & Electronics prices in Oman
Office & Electronics prices in Kuwait
Office & Electronics prices in Qatar
Office & Electronics prices in UAE
Office & Electronics prices in Bahrain
Frequently Asked Questions
What's the best price for Office & Electronics?
Prices for Office & Electronics start from 4 QAR across 6074 products from Middle East stores (data as of 2026-10-26).
Why do Office & Electronics prices differ between stores?
We compare Office & Electronics prices from multiple stores across UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Oman and Iraq; they differ by country, taxes, and shipping fees.
When were Office & Electronics prices last updated?
Prices for Office & Electronics were last updated on 2026-10-26.