Office & Electronics
Compare Office & Electronics prices from major stores across UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Oman and Iraq. Browse offers, track price history, and find the best price in your local currency.






MotimMotim Phone Holder Chat Stand For Desk Adjustable Height 360 Rotating Viewing Angle IpZ58A2357F57EB5043224BZ
58 QAR5 stores


j5createJ5create Aero Drop Usb Hub usbaSupport File Transfer, Supports Dupliccate/Extend Modes
211 QAR4 stores

hyphenHyphen Firefence Waterproof Case 20000mAh 18x13 cmBuilt for Power Banks and Small Electronics with Max 20000 mAh Batteries
91 QAR4 stores

TechpickTechpick Smartphone Car Dash And Windshield MountEasy one Touch, Adjutable Holder, Suction Cup Mounting
91 QAR4 stores


ArareeAraree Duple M Armor Back Cover Mobile Case With Magsafe magsafeMagSafe, Enhanced Side & Bumper
80 QAR3 stores
samsungSamsung ef-qf976ctegww clear hard plasticEF-QF976CTEGWW, Color: Clear, Compatibility: SAMSUNG GALAXY FOLD 8, Made In: China, Material: Hard plastic, Made in: China, No, No, No, No
146 QAR3 stores







Office & Electronics prices by country
Office & Electronics prices in Saudi Arabia
Office & Electronics prices in Iraq
Office & Electronics prices in Egypt
Office & Electronics prices in Oman
Office & Electronics prices in Kuwait
Office & Electronics prices in Qatar
Office & Electronics prices in UAE
Office & Electronics prices in Bahrain
Frequently Asked Questions
What's the best price for Office & Electronics?
Prices for Office & Electronics start from 4 QAR across 6074 products from Middle East stores (data as of 2026-10-24).
Why do Office & Electronics prices differ between stores?
We compare Office & Electronics prices from multiple stores across UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Oman and Iraq; they differ by country, taxes, and shipping fees.
When were Office & Electronics prices last updated?
Prices for Office & Electronics were last updated on 2026-10-24.